skip to main content
 

Harvey, Sarah Assistant Principal
Washington, Benjamin NHS Assistant Principal
Cannon, Kyle Principal
Finley, Amanda Assistant Principal

Aldrete, Emily Science
Bickley, Norma English
Boozer, Lindsay Math
Bouknight, Laura Library Media Specialist
Bowers, Randolph Special Sevices Educator
Bowers, Tyla Fine Arts
Brandt, Lea English / Yearbook Coordinator
Cary, Chad Athletic Director, P.E., Human Growth
Caughman, Huger Math Coach and Department Chairman
Clary, Julie Social Studies
Collins, Hannah Chorus
Cotney, Julia Science
Cromer, Cornelius Science
Cuicas, Manuel Spanish
Davis, Shadine Math
Dawkins, Kaydene Math
Eachues, Thomas Fitness, Team Sports / Asst. Football, Strength and Conditioning
Faile, Hannah Special Education
Feaster, Sandi Math
Freeman, Willie JROTC
Fultz, Bradley Science
Green, Ashlie Special Services
Gutierrez, Ana Spanish Teacher
Hall, Allison English Teacher
Harmon, Taylor Math
Hart, Caitlin Athletic Trainer, P.E.
Hartness, Dianne English, Literacy Coach
Heisler, Larry JROTC
Hinton, Carie Special Education
Holden, Christian English I
Hughes, Michael Social Studies / JV Boys' Basketball
Jeter, Cedrick Social Studies
Liptak, Emily Math
McDuffie, Leslie Science
Mills, Hubert US History
Mooneyham, Hal English
Moseley, Merritt Social Studies
O'Dell, Mary English
Odom, Tracey Special Services
Pack, Kathryn Math
Pagett, Riley Band Instructor
Pelton, Dillon Business Education
Ranly, Rachel Special Education
Redd, Brian Social Studies / JV Football Coach
Reed, Rachel Social Studies
Sarver, Amy Special Education
Shealy, Hannah Special Education
Sickelbaugh, Brian Science/Wrestling Coach
Simon, Ricky Math
Smith, Mattie English
Strickland, Phil Head Football Coach
Trammell, Meagan English
Wessinger, James Science
Wheatley, Ladie Business Education
Zhao, Rui ESOL

Boozer, Art Attendance
Brehmer, Jeannie Power School Data Entry
Cary, April School Counselor; (N - Z)
Davis, Mem Principal's Secretary
Dozier, Alison School Nurse
Dudley, Pamela Instructional Assistant/ JV Girls' Basketball Coach
Epps, Janice Instructional Assistant
Lake, Jennifer School Counselor (A-Gallman), FCA Faculty Advisor
Lazzaro, Fred Instructional Assistant
Merchant, Marilyn Instructional Assistant
Senn, Natalie Receptionist
Sligh, Mary Bookkeeper
Sterling, Kimberley School Counselor Garrison-O
Ward, Janet Library Media Specialist Assistant
Whitener, Kelvin Instructional Assistant, JV Coach, JV Girls Softball Coach